리퍼비시 계측기

리퍼비시 계측기

81490A

  • Model81490A
  • MakerAgilent
  • DescriptionReference Transmitter
  • Rental문의요망
  • Stock문의요망

Agilent 81490A reference transmitter is optimized to offer excellent eye quality as a reference for testing 10 GbE-LR, -ER, -SR according to IEEE 802.3ae, 100GBASE-LR4,-ER4,-SR4 according to IEEE 802.3bs and according to 10/16 G FC Fibre Channel specifications. With the integration into the Keysight LMS platform it offers seamless operation with the N4917A/B optical receiver stress test solution.

The high modulation bandwidth of up to 35GHz enables to build test setups that deliver arbitrary optical modulated signals in combination with electrical waveform generators.

  • 33 GHz typical electro-optical bandwidth
  • Optical wavelength
    1310 nm & 1550 nm Single Mode Fiber
    850 nm Multi Mode Fiber
  • Rise and fall times
    < 25 ps
    < 15 ps (typical)
  • Jitter
    < 0.2 UI
    < 0.15 UI (typical)

    회사명
    부서명

    구매문의판매문의렌탈문의수리문의교정문의
    전화상담방문상담견적서상담
    문의 및 요청내용 *

    개인정보 수집, 이용 및 처리방침

    - 수집항목: 이름, 연락처, 이메일, 주소
    - 수집/이용목적: 견적요청에 대한 접수 및 결과 회신
    - 이용기간: 원칙적으로 개인정보 수집 및 이용목적이 달성된 후에는 해당 정보를 지체 없이 파기합니다.
    단, 관계법령의 규정에 의하여 보전할 필요가 있는 경우 일정기간 동안 개인정보를 보관할 수 있습니다.

    그 밖의 사항은 (주)누비콤 개인정보취급방침을 준수하며 견적서를 요청하면 개인정보처리방침에 동의하는 것으로 간주됩니다.

    • 개인정보처리방침에 동의합니다.